Team aAa
Team-aAa - against All authority Living for esport since 2000

Matchs en direct

Hier Demain
Dota 2

BTS Pro Series 9

Voir le stream
  • Live
    beastcoast
    0
    vs
    1
    Fúria Jovem
    Group Stage
    Group Stage

Dota Pro Circuit South America Tour 1

  • Live
    Infamous
    0
    vs
    0
    Thunder Predator
    Regular
    Regular
  • 21h00
    NoPing e-sports
    0
    vs
    0
    Hokori
    Regular
    Regular

Dota Pro Circuit China Tour 1

  • 06h00
    ShenZen
    0
    vs
    0
    Neptune Gaming
    Regular
    Regular
  • 09h00
    Aster.Aries
    0
    vs
    0
    Ybb Gaming
    Regular
    Regular

Moon Studio

Voir le stream
  • 08h00
    Ragdoll
    0
    vs
    0
    LBZS
    Group Stage
    Group Stage
  • 10h00
    LBZS
    0
    vs
    0
    Team Pirates
    Group Stage
    Group Stage
  • 12h00
    Execration
    0
    vs
    0
    Ybb Gaming
    Group Stage
    Group Stage

Dota Pro Circuit Eastern Europe Tour 1

  • 12h00
    Team Spirit
    0
    vs
    0
    Team Unique
    Regular
    Regular
  • 15h00
    Fantastic Five
    0
    vs
    0
    V-Gaming
    Regular
    Regular
  • 18h00
    Winstrike Team
    0
    vs
    0
    Hydra
    Regular
    Regular

ESL One Tour 1

Voir le stream
  • 21h00
    KBU.US
    0
    vs
    0
    Team DogChamp
    Regular
    Regular
Counter-Strike : GO

IEM Winter

Voir le stream
  • Live
    8Ballers
    0
    vs
    0
    lol123
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • 13h30
    fnatic
    0
    vs
    0
    ENCE
    Group B
    Group B
  • 13h30
    FaZe
    0
    vs
    0
    Heroic
    Group B
    Group B
  • 16h45
    Gambit
    0
    vs
    0
    Virtus.pro
    Group B
    Group B
  • 16h45
    NIP
    0
    vs
    0
    OG
    Group A
    Group A
  • 20h00
    BIG
    0
    vs
    0
    GODSENT
    Group B
    Group B
  • 20h00
    Astralis
    0
    vs
    0
    Liquid
    Group A
    Group A

ESEA 39

Voir le stream
  • Live
    BLUEJAYS
    0
    vs
    0
    EC Brugge
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • Live
    0to100
    0
    vs
    0
    DNG
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 02h00
    Northern Forces
    0
    vs
    0
    ChocoCheck
    Group A
    Group A
  • 14h00
    Copenhagen Flames
    0
    vs
    0
    BLINK
    Group B
    Group B
  • 15h00
    LDLC
    0
    vs
    0
    Sprout
    Group B
    Group B
  • 15h00
    OFFSET
    0
    vs
    0
    EC Kyiv
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 16h00
    4glory
    0
    vs
    0
    hREDS
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 18h00
    K23
    0
    vs
    0
    FATE
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 18h00
    4glory
    0
    vs
    0
    AURA
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 19h00
    Fade-
    0
    vs
    0
    Enterprise
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 19h00
    SAW
    0
    vs
    0
    Sprout
    Group B
    Group B

Exeedme Revolution

  • Live
    SAW
    0
    vs
    0
    eSuba
    Group A
    Group A
  • 14h00
    Anonymo
    0
    vs
    0
    Lynn Vision
    Group D
    Group D
  • 14h00
    Sinners
    0
    vs
    0
    Ambush
    Group C
    Group C
  • 15h15
    GamerLegion
    0
    vs
    0
    OPAA
    Group D
    Group D
  • 15h15
    Sharks
    0
    vs
    0
    Eternal Fire
    Group C
    Group C

ESL Challenger 1

  • Live
    Endpoint
    0
    vs
    0
    Tricked
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    Havan Liberty
    0
    vs
    1
    ex-Ceará eSports
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    Triumph
    1
    vs
    0
    Strife
    Playoffs
  • Live
    Bad News Bears
    0
    vs
    0
    ATK
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    Eros
    0
    vs
    1
    Party Astronauts
    Playoffs
  • Live
    RBG
    0
    vs
    0
    ChocoCheck
    Playoffs
  • 01h00
    Leviatan
    0
    vs
    0
    ex-Ceará eSports
    Playoffs
  • 01h15
    Triumph
    0
    vs
    0
    Party Astronauts
    Playoffs

BLAST Rising

Voir le stream
  • Live
    Leviatan
    0
    vs
    0
    River Plate
    Group B
    Group B

METAPLAY

  • 17h00
    Run or Die
    0
    vs
    0
    Coalesce
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • 17h00
    eSuba
    0
    vs
    0
    Feenix
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • 17h00
    BIG Academy
    0
    vs
    0
    M1 EDEN
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • 17h00
    Marten Gaming
    0
    vs
    0
    Lilmix
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • 17h00
    INDE IRAE
    0
    vs
    0
    Nexus
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • 17h00
    Singularity
    0
    vs
    0
    EC BANGA
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • 17h00
    Budapest Five
    0
    vs
    0
    EC Brugge
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • 17h00
    MayBe
    0
    vs
    0
    Dynamo Eclot
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
League of Legends
  • Live
    Team WE
    1
    vs
    0
    Invictus Gaming
    Playoffs
    Playoffs

VCS Winter

Voir le stream
  • 10h00
    Team Flash
    0
    vs
    0
    Team Secret
    Group Stage
    Group Stage
  • 13h00
    SBTC Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    CERBERUS Esports
    Group Stage
    Group Stage
Valorant
  • Live
    Last Dance
    0
    vs
    0
    New World
    Playoffs
    Playoffs

VALORANT Champions Tour

  • 15h00
    Acend
    0
    vs
    0
    Keyd Stars
    Group A
    Group A
  • 18h00
    Team Envy
    0
    vs
    0
    X10 CRIT
    Group A
    Group A
  • 21h00
    Vision Strikers
    0
    vs
    0
    Fnatic
    Group D
    Group D