Team aAa
Team-aAa - against All authority Living for esport since 2000

Suivi des matchs en direct

Hier Demain
Valorant
  • Live
    FIVE Media Clan
    0
    vs
    0
    UCAM Esports Club
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • Live
    Rub n' Pug
    0
    vs
    0
    Funcrew
    Group Stage
    Group Stage
  • Live
    FOCUSGG
    0
    vs
    0
    Corn Dawgs
    Group Stage
    Group Stage
  • Live
    Xu Gang
    0
    vs
    0
    Corn Dawgs
    Group Stage
    Group Stage
  • Live
    Revenant Esports
    1
    vs
    0
    Orangutan
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • Live
    Elevate
    0
    vs
    0
    PDF
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 15h00
    LaZe
    0
    vs
    0
    Kizuna Esports
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 15h30
    True Rippers Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    Velocity Gaming
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • 22h00
    XLD Gaming
    0
    vs
    0
    SAGAZ
    Group Stage
    Group Stage
  • 22h00
    Hero Base
    0
    vs
    0
    The7
    Group Stage
    Group Stage
  • 22h00
    All Knights
    0
    vs
    0
    OXEN
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • 20h00
    Movistar KOI
    0
    vs
    0
    GIANTX
    Group Stage
    Group Stage
League of Legends

Arabian League Summer

Voir le stream
  • Live
    Twisted Minds
    0
    vs
    0
    Nigma Galaxy
    Regular Season
    Regular Season

CBLOL Academy Split 2

Voir le stream
  • Terminé
    Liberty Academy
    0
    vs
    1
    paiN Gaming Academy
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • Terminé
    INTZ Academy
    0
    vs
    1
    Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • Terminé
    Tropa Raizen
    1
    vs
    0
    LOUD Academy
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • Terminé
    FURIA Academy
    1
    vs
    0
    Ilha das Lendas
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 21h00
    paiN Gaming Academy
    0
    vs
    0
    Los Grandes Academy
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 22h00
    Ilha das Lendas
    0
    vs
    0
    Tropa Raizen
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 23h00
    Fluxo Academy
    0
    vs
    0
    FURIA Academy
    Regular Season
    Regular Season

LDL Split 3

Voir le stream
  • Terminé
    Joy Dream
    2
    vs
    0
    Oh My God Academy
    Group A
    Group A
  • Terminé
    Oh My God Academy
    1
    vs
    2
    ThunderTalk Gaming Young
    Group A
    Group A
  • Terminé
    Weibo Gaming Youth Team
    2
    vs
    0
    Royal Club
    Group A
    Group A
  • Terminé
    LGD Gaming Young Team
    0
    vs
    2
    Invictus Gaming Young
    Group A
    Group A
  • 10h00
    Ji Jie Hao
    0
    vs
    0
    Top Esports Challenger
    Group B
    Group B
  • 12h00
    FunPlus Phoenix Blaze
    0
    vs
    0
    LNG Academy
    Group B
    Group B

LCK Challengers League Summer

Voir le stream
  • Terminé
    FearX Youth
    2
    vs
    1
    T1 Academy
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • Live
    Gen.G Global Academy
    0
    vs
    0
    Nongshim Esports Academy
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • Terminé
    ION Global Esports
    0
    vs
    2
    Ground Zero Gaming
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • Live
    Kanga Esports
    0
    vs
    1
    Antic Esports
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • Terminé
    Invictus Gaming
    2
    vs
    0
    Ultra Prime
    Group D
    Group D
  • Live
    Weibo Gaming
    0
    vs
    0
    Anyone's Legend
    Group D
    Group D

Hitpoint Masters Summer

Voir le stream
  • 16h00
    GLORE
    0
    vs
    0
    Parakeet Gaming
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 17h00
    BRUTE
    0
    vs
    0
    Team UNiTY
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 18h00
    eSuba
    0
    vs
    0
    Entropiq
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 19h00
    Dynamo Eclot
    0
    vs
    0
    OGC Esports
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 18h00
    Klanik Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    IZI Dream
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 19h00
    Esprit Shōnen
    0
    vs
    0
    MHSC Esport
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 20h00
    Lille Esport
    0
    vs
    0
    Ici Japon Corp. Esport
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 21h00
    Joblife
    0
    vs
    0
    Akroma
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 22h00
    Project Conquerors
    0
    vs
    0
    Zerance
    Regular Season
    Regular Season

GLL Summer

Voir le stream
  • 18h00
    Team Paradox
    0
    vs
    0
    Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 19h00
    Zerolag Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 20h00
    Wild Panthers Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    WLGaming Esports
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 21h00
    Team Refuse
    0
    vs
    0
    Team Phantasma
    Regular Season
    Regular Season

LVP SL 2nd Division Summer

Voir le stream
  • 18h00
    FALKE Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    ECORP
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 19h00
    Heracles Gaming
    0
    vs
    0
    Stormbringers
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 20h00
    Tan'i eSports
    0
    vs
    0
    Oxygen Gaming
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 21h00
    PRINCIPALITY
    0
    vs
    0
    Veni Vidi Vici
    Regular Season
    Regular Season

NLC Summer

Voir le stream
  • 18h00
    DMG Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    Nativz
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 19h00
    Venomcrest Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    Lundqvist Lightside
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 20h00
    Verdant
    0
    vs
    0
    BlueWhites
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 21h00
    Ruddy Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    NORD Esports
    Regular Season
    Regular Season

Ultraliga Summer

Voir le stream
  • 18h00
    GRP Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    devils.one
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 19h00
    Lodis
    0
    vs
    0
    Zero Tenacity
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 20h00
    Iron Wolves
    0
    vs
    0
    Forsaken
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 21h00
    Orbit Anonymo
    0
    vs
    0
    Back2TheGame
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 22h00
    Back2TheGame
    0
    vs
    0
    Iron Wolves
    Regular Season
    Regular Season

Elite Series Summer

Voir le stream
  • 19h00
    Once Upon A Team
    0
    vs
    0
    Dynasty
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 20h00
    SNOOZE esports
    0
    vs
    0
    Myth Esports
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 21h00
    mCon esports
    0
    vs
    0
    A One Man Army
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 22h00
    ZennIT
    0
    vs
    0
    KRC Genk Esports
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
  • 23h00
    Movistar R7
    0
    vs
    0
    Leviatan Esports
    Regular Season
    Regular Season
Dota 2

EPL World Series 11

Voir le stream
  • Live
    Midas Club
    0
    vs
    0
    Lava Esports
    Playoffs
    Playoffs

Elite League 2

Voir le stream
  • Terminé
    Mexican Talents
    0
    vs
    2
    The Hut
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    Team Giga cringe
    2
    vs
    1
    Gods of Hell
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    Bleed Esports
    0
    vs
    2
    Execration
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    Neon Esports
    2
    vs
    0
    Sabong esports
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    MAG.Yolo
    2
    vs
    1
    Crocodile
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    Dark Horse
    1
    vs
    2
    Evil Rabbit
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    TNC Predator
    2
    vs
    1
    Bleed Esports
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    IHC Esports
    2
    vs
    0
    Sabong esports
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    Spiky Gaming
    2
    vs
    1
    Crocodile
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    Team Bright
    0
    vs
    2
    Dark Horse
    Playoffs
  • Live
    Execration
    1
    vs
    0
    Neon Esports
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    IHC Esports
    0
    vs
    2
    TNC Predator
    Playoffs
  • Live
    MAG.Yolo
    0
    vs
    1
    Evil Rabbit
    Playoffs
  • Live
    Dark Horse
    0
    vs
    0
    Spiky Gaming
    Playoffs
  • 18h00
    team_monkeys-
    0
    vs
    0
    GRIN Esports
    Playoffs
  • 18h00
    beastcoast
    0
    vs
    0
    AcatSuki
    Playoffs
  • 18h00
    Apex Genesis
    0
    vs
    0
    La Correntada
    Playoffs
  • 18h00
    Infinity Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    Leviatan Esports
    Playoffs

CCT 1

  • Terminé
    Nemiga Gaming
    2
    vs
    1
    HardBass Team
    Group B
    Group B
  • Live
    Winter Bear
    0
    vs
    0
    Dragon Esports
    Group B
    Group B
  • 16h00
    Monte
    0
    vs
    0
    Nemiga Gaming
    Group B
    Group B
  • 19h00
    Level UP MarsBahis
    0
    vs
    0
    JustBetter
    Group A
    Group A
Counter-Strike: GO

Dust2.br 3

Voir le stream
  • 01h00
    Yawara Esports
    0
    vs
    0
    Joga de terno
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • Terminé
    9z Academy
    2
    vs
    0
    FURIA fe
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • 19h00
    Sharks Youngsters
    0
    vs
    0
    OneMore eSports
    Playoffs
    Playoffs
  • Sharks Youngsters
    0
    vs
    0
    Patins da Ferrari
    Playoffs
    Playoffs

QU Pro League

  • Terminé
    HSG Academy
    0
    vs
    2
    Boring Players
    Playoffs
  • 15h00
    Steel Helmet
    0
    vs
    0
    Gen.G
    Playoffs